Rodada 21: Eliminatórias


Jogo 1

54.73

46.83

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Black White TIMÃO

ML - Devassalador

Igor Espinola Marcos Leite

Jogo 2

44.63

33.13

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Sabor do Árabe

EC Gigante Azul

Clóvis Barbosa Wesley Leoterio

Jogo 3

37.33

28.83

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Iury United

E.C.VITÓRIA MAIOR DO PLANETA

Gegé Abramohvic Fernando Baía

Jogo 4

70.03

35.03

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Deportivo Zico

Barce-Madri

Alexandre Maia Jorge Jesus

Jogo 5

34.33

40.13

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

ELASFIGUEIRENSE

Gaviões B.V

Débora Figueirense Marcelo R. Soares

Jogo 6

47.83

26.93

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Real Sobriedad

The best of Br

Vitor Imamura Ademir AlvesFurtuoso

Jogo 7

49.33

48.93

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

SANGUE VERDE JRS 1

Timme da Alegria

REIZINHO João Luiz

Jogo 8

33.43

64.93

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Nogueira 2020

Cicero2016 fc

Weliton Nogueira Cicero Antônio dos S

Jogo 9

49.53

30.33

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

SANGUE VERDE JRS

Lef City FC

REIZINHO Alef Carvalho

Jogo 10

40.83

43.23

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Vinimiranda

Stevanelli Floripa

Vinicius Miranda Wagner Garcia

Jogo 11

34.7

44.5

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Improvaveis Futebol Clube

Wfranco FC

Weliton Nogueira Wellington franco

Jogo 12

25.93

30.53

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

E.C.VITÓRIA CONECTADOS TRANSAMÉRICA

PSV Dortmund

Fernando Baía Eriston Napoleão

Jogo 13

52.8

37.13

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

KAU 2016

Lima An

claudio Claudiano P Lima

Jogo 14

42.13

39.73

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

SC CookieÉbom

Itaguajé/HSM

Carlos Sostisso Unias Junior

Jogo 15

75.73

51.83

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Larice Rocha

Brutus Guh F.C.

Lari Gustavo S.P.

Jogo 16

52.43

38.38

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Elgarraffa

ATMG2020

jps Valber

Rodada 22: Oitavas-de-Final


Jogo 1

79.83

100.53

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Black White TIMÃO

SANGUE VERDE JRS

Igor Espinola REIZINHO

Jogo 2

88.53

89.66

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Sabor do Árabe

Stevanelli Floripa

Clóvis Barbosa Wagner Garcia

Jogo 3

68.39

40.99

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Iury United

Wfranco FC

Gegé Abramohvic Wellington franco

Jogo 4

88.89

72.09

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Deportivo Zico

PSV Dortmund

Alexandre Maia Eriston Napoleão

Jogo 5

89.03

70.53

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Gaviões B.V

KAU 2016

Marcelo R. Soares claudio

Jogo 6

71.39

69.19

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Real Sobriedad

SC CookieÉbom

Vitor Imamura Carlos Sostisso

Jogo 7

68.93

35.55

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

SANGUE VERDE JRS 1

Larice Rocha

REIZINHO Lari

Jogo 8

46.06

75.13

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Cicero2016 fc

Elgarraffa

Cicero Antônio dos S jps

Rodada 23: Quartas-de-Final


Jogo 1

96.02

79.07

11/12

JOG. PONT.

11/12

SANGUE VERDE JRS

Gaviões B.V

REIZINHO Marcelo R. Soares

Jogo 2

132.87

74.42

12/12

JOG. PONT.

11/12

Stevanelli Floripa

Real Sobriedad

Wagner Garcia Vitor Imamura

Jogo 3

87.77

58.92

10/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Iury United

SANGUE VERDE JRS 1

Gegé Abramohvic REIZINHO

Jogo 4

86.12

85.52

11/12

JOG. PONT.

10/12

Deportivo Zico

Elgarraffa

Alexandre Maia jps

Rodada 24: Semifinal


Jogo 1

82.53

64.73

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

SANGUE VERDE JRS

Iury United

REIZINHO Gegé Abramohvic

Jogo 2

88.63

81.33

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Stevanelli Floripa

Deportivo Zico

Wagner Garcia Alexandre Maia

Rodada 25: Terceiro Lugar


Jogo 1

53.47

70.61

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

Iury United

Deportivo Zico

Gegé Abramohvic Alexandre Maia

Rodada 25: Final


Jogo 1

48.71

79.07

12/12

JOG. PONT.

12/12

SANGUE VERDE JRS

Stevanelli Floripa

REIZINHO Wagner Garcia